Lenovo

0.75M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FO

0.75M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$209.00 incl tax

1.25M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FO

1.25M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$237.60 incl tax

1.5M IBM PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE

1.5M IBM PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE
$133.10 incl tax

1.5M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR

1.5M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$237.60 incl tax

100M MELLANOX HDR IB OPTICAL QSFP56

100M MELLANOX HDR IB OPTICAL QSFP56
$6,765.99 incl tax

10M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER

10M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$1,180.30 incl tax

10Meter LC/LC Fibre Cable

10Meter LC/LC Fibre Cable
$88.00 incl tax

15M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER

15M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$1,245.20 incl tax

1M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE

1M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE
$167.20 incl tax

1M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR I

1M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$210.10 incl tax

1U 2.5 SATA/SAS 8-Bay BP Kit

1U 2.5 SATA/SAS 8-Bay BP Kit
$301.40 incl tax

1YR DP TO 4YR OS+3 YR SEALED BATT

Upgrade to 4 Year Onsite + 3 Year Sealed Battery
$462.00 incl tax

1YR PW TECH INST 24X7X2 + YDYD

1 YEAR POST WARRANTY TECH INSTALL 24X7X2 + YOURDRIVE YOURDATA
$6,938.08 incl tax

1YR PW TECH INST 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YDYD

1 YEAR PW TECH INSTALL 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YOURDRIVE YOURDATA
$10,019.90 incl tax

1YR PW TECH INST 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YDYD

1 YEAR PW TECH INSTALL 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YOURDRIVE YOURDATA
$10,019.90 incl tax

1YR PW TECH INST 9X5X4 + YDYD

1 YEAR PW TECH INSTALL 9X5X4 + YOURDRIVE YOURDATA
$4,187.70 incl tax

1YR PW TECH INST 9X5X4 + YDYD

1 YEAR POST WARRANTY TECH INSTALL 9X5X4 + YOURDRIVE YOURDATA
$3,782.62 incl tax

2 YEAR ONSITE REPAIR 24X7 2 HOUR RESPONS

2 YEAR ONSITE REPAIR 24X7 2 HOUR RESPONSE
$20,001.30 incl tax

2 Year Post Warranty Depot

2 Year Post Warranty Depot
$356.99 incl tax

2.5 5210 3.84TB EN SATA QLC SSD

2.5 5210 3.84TB EN SATA QLC SSD
$2,512.12 incl tax

2.5 5210 960GB EN SATA QLC SSD

2.5 5210 960GB EN SATA QLC SSD
$575.19 incl tax

2.5 PM1643A 1.92TB ENTRY SAS 12GB

2.5 PM1643A 1.92TB ENTRY SAS 12GB
$1,824.90 incl tax

2.5IN 5300 1.92TB EN SATA SSD

2.5IN 5300 1.92TB EN SATA SSD
$1,808.40 incl tax

2.5M 16A/100-250V 2 LONG C13S TO SHORT

2.5M 16A/100-250V 2 LONG C13S TO SHORT C20 RACK POWER CABLE
$167.20 incl tax

20M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER

20M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$1,305.70 incl tax

2U 8X2.5IN SAS/SATA BP

2U 8X2.5IN SAS/SATA BP
$223.83 incl tax

2U CMA UPG KIT TOOLESS SLIDE RAIL

THINKSYSTEM 2U CMA UPGRADE KIT FOR TOOLESS SLIDE RAIL
$121.00 incl tax

2YR PW TECH INST 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YDYD

2YEAR PW TECH INSTALL 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YOURDRIVE YOURDATA
$20,039.80 incl tax

2YR PW TECH INST 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YDYD

2 YEAR PW TECH INSTALL 24X7X4 + SDS SW + YOURDRIVE YOURDATA
$20,039.80 incl tax

3 YEARS ONSITE + PREMIER SUPPORT

3 YEARS ONSITE + PREMIER SUPPORT + SEALED BATTERY
$270.91 incl tax